Accessories: Difference between revisions

From Luminys WIKI
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(33 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<div class="lm-banner">[[File:LuminysMainPageBanner2.png]]</div>
<div class="lm-banner">[[File:LuminysMainPageBanner2.png]]</div>


<tabber>
= <div class="center">Accessories Selector</div> =


|-|Accessories=
<table>
{|class="wikitable style="width: 70%;"
 
! | Models
{|class="wikitable style="width: 50%;"
! | Diagrams
!style="width:35%"; | Models
!style="width:30%"; | Image
!style="width:30%"; | Diagrams
|-
|-
   | style="text-align: left"; | N5B-4LA2, N5B-4LAV, N5B-8LA2, N5B-8LAV, N5B-12LA2, N5B-4CA2, N5B-8CA2
   | style="text-align: left"; | N5B-4LA2, N5B-4LAV, N5B-8LA2, N5B-8LAV, N5B-12LA2, N5B-4CA2, N5B-8CA2, N4B-4VA2, N3B-4LA2, N3B-8LA2, N3B-4LAV, N3B-8LAV
  | [[File:N5B-4LA2_N5B-8LA2_N5B-12LA2_N5B-4CA2_N5B-8CA2-left.png|150px|link=]]
   | {{Template:Bullet_1_Accessories}}
   | {{Template:Bullet_1_Accessories}}
|-
|-
   | style="text-align: left"; | Coming Soon
   | style="text-align: left"; | N5D-4LA2, N5D-4LAV, N5D-8LA2, N5D-8LAV, N5D-12LA2, N3D-4LA2, N3D-8LA2, N3D-4LAV, N3D-8LAV
   | Coming Soon
   | [[File:N5D-4LA2_N5D-8LA2_N5D-12LA2_left.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:Dome_1_Accessories}}
|-
|-
   | style="text-align: left"; | N5D-4LA2, N5D-4LAV, N5D-8LA2, N5D-8LAV, N5D-12LA2
   | style="text-align: left"; | N9P-4RA2
   | Coming Soon
  | [[File:N9P-4RA2_45left-logo.png|150px|link=]]
   | {{Template:Dome_2_Accessories}}
|-
|-
   | style="text-align: left"; | Coming Soon
   | style="text-align: left"; | N3W-4LA2
   | Coming Soon
   | [[File:N3W-4LA2_30Left-logo.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:Dome_3_Accessories}}
|-
|-
   | style="text-align: left"; | N5T-4LA2, N5T-4LAV, N5T-8LA2, N5T-8LA2B, N5T-8LAV, N5T-12LA2, N5T-8CA2, N5T-4DA2, N5T-8DA2, N5T-8DAV, N5P-8DA2
   | style="text-align: left"; | N5T-4LA2, N5T-4LAV, N5T-8LA2, N5T-8LA2B, N5T-8LAV, N5T-12LA2, N5T-8CA2, N5T-4DA2, N5T-8DA2, N5T-8DAV, N5P-8DA2
   | Coming Soon
   | [[File:N5T-4LA2_N5T-8LA2_N5T-12LA2_N5T-8CA2_left.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:Turret_1_Accessories}}
|-
|-
   | style="text-align: left"; | N5T-4CA2, N3T-8BA2
   | style="text-align: left"; | N5T-4CA2, N3T-8BA2, N3T-4LA2, N3T-8LA2, N4T-4VA2
   | Coming Soon
   | [[File:N5T-4CA2_left.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:Turret_2_Accessories}}
|-
  | style="text-align: left"; | N3T-5KA2
  | [[File:N3T-5KA2_Left.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:Turret_3_Accessories}}
|-
|-
   | style="text-align: left"; | N9F-8RA1, N9F-12RA1
   | style="text-align: left"; | N9F-8RA1, N9F-12RA1
   | Coming Soon
   | [[File:N9F-8RA1_N9F-12RA1.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:Fisheye_1_Accessories}}
|-
  | style="text-align: left"; | P54-4SA25, P55-4SA45, P45-8RA25, P54-4DB25, P44-8DB25
  | [[File:P54-4SA25_left.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:PTZ_1_Accessories}}
|-
  | style="text-align: left"; | P5C-4SA32
  | [[File:SD52C_45Left-logo.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:PTZ_2_Accessories}}
|-
  | style="text-align: left"; | P54-4DA25
  | [[File:P54-4DA25_45Left-logo.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:PTZ_3_Accessories}}
|-
  | style="text-align: left"; | P22-4TA4
  | [[File:P22-4TA4-left1.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:PTZ_4_Accessories}}
|-
  | style="text-align: left"; | P32-4NA16D
  | [[File:P32-4NA16D-left1.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:PTZ_5_Accessories}}
|-
  | style="text-align: left"; | N9L-4RAL
  | [[File:LPR_camera.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:LPR_1_Accessories}}
|-
  | style="text-align: left"; | N9P-20RAV
  | [[File:N9P-20RAV_Center_Facing.png|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:Multi_Direction_1_Accessories}}
|-
  | style="text-align: left"; | N2D-8RB2, N2T-8RB2
  | [[File:N2D-8RB2-A.jpg|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:Dome_and_Turret_1_Accessories}}
|-
|-
   | style="text-align: left"; | P54-4SA25, P55-4SA45, P45-8RA25
   | style="text-align: left"; | N2D-8RBV, N2T-8RBV
   | Coming Soon
  | [[File:N2D-8RBV-A.jpg|150px|link=]]
   | {{Template:Dome_and_Turret_2_Accessories}}
|-
|-
   | style="text-align: left"; | P44-49A25
   | style="text-align: left"; | N2B-8RB2, N2B-8RBV
   | Coming Soon
  | [[File:N2B-8RB2-A.jpg|150px|link=]]
   | {{Template:N2_Bullet_1_Accessories}}
|-
|-
   | style="text-align: left"; | Coming Soon
   | style="text-align: left"; | N9P-8RB2
   | Coming Soon
   | [[File:N9P-8RB2.jpg|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:Panoramic_1_Accessories}}
|-
|-
   | style="text-align: left"; | N9L 4RAL
   | style="text-align: left"; | N9P-18RB3
   | Coming Soon
   | [[File:N9P-18RB3.jpg|150px|link=]]
  | {{Template:Panoramic_2_Accessories}}
|}
|}


</tabber>
</table>

Latest revision as of 09:31, 16 October 2025

Accessories Selector

Models Image Diagrams
N5B-4LA2, N5B-4LAV, N5B-8LA2, N5B-8LAV, N5B-12LA2, N5B-4CA2, N5B-8CA2, N4B-4VA2, N3B-4LA2, N3B-8LA2, N3B-4LAV, N3B-8LAV
N5D-4LA2, N5D-4LAV, N5D-8LA2, N5D-8LAV, N5D-12LA2, N3D-4LA2, N3D-8LA2, N3D-4LAV, N3D-8LAV
N9P-4RA2
N3W-4LA2
N5T-4LA2, N5T-4LAV, N5T-8LA2, N5T-8LA2B, N5T-8LAV, N5T-12LA2, N5T-8CA2, N5T-4DA2, N5T-8DA2, N5T-8DAV, N5P-8DA2
N5T-4CA2, N3T-8BA2, N3T-4LA2, N3T-8LA2, N4T-4VA2
N3T-5KA2
N9F-8RA1, N9F-12RA1
P54-4SA25, P55-4SA45, P45-8RA25, P54-4DB25, P44-8DB25
P5C-4SA32
P54-4DA25
P22-4TA4
P32-4NA16D
N9L-4RAL
N9P-20RAV
N2D-8RB2, N2T-8RB2
N2D-8RBV, N2T-8RBV
N2B-8RB2, N2B-8RBV
N9P-8RB2
N9P-18RB3