Accessories: Difference between revisions
From Luminys WIKI
Techsupport (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Techsupport (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!style="width:30%"; | Diagrams | !style="width:30%"; | Diagrams | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N5B-4LA2, N5B-4LAV, N5B-8LA2, N5B-8LAV, N5B-12LA2, N5B-4CA2, N5B-8CA2 | | style="text-align: left"; | N5B-4LA2, N5B-4LAV, N5B-8LA2, N5B-8LAV, N5B-12LA2, N5B-4CA2, N5B-8CA2, N4B-4VA2, N3B-4LA2, N3B-8LA2, N3B-4LAV, N3B-8LAV | ||
| [[File:N5B-4LA2_N5B-8LA2_N5B-12LA2_N5B-4CA2_N5B-8CA2-left.png|150px|link=]] | | [[File:N5B-4LA2_N5B-8LA2_N5B-12LA2_N5B-4CA2_N5B-8CA2-left.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:Bullet_1_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Bullet_1_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N5D-4LA2, N5D-4LAV, N5D-8LA2, N5D-8LAV, N5D-12LA2, N3D-4LA2, N3D-8LA2, N3D-4LAV, N3D-8LAV | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N5D-4LA2, N5D-4LAV, N5D-8LA2, N5D-8LAV, N5D-12LA2 | |||
| [[File:N5D-4LA2_N5D-8LA2_N5D-12LA2_left.png|150px|link=]] | | [[File:N5D-4LA2_N5D-8LA2_N5D-12LA2_left.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:Dome_1_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Dome_1_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | | | style="text-align: left"; | N9P-4RA2 | ||
| | | [[File:N9P-4RA2_45left-logo.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:Dome_2_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Dome_2_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N3W-4LA2 | |||
| [[File:N3W-4LA2_30Left-logo.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:Dome_3_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N5T-4LA2, N5T-4LAV, N5T-8LA2, N5T-8LA2B, N5T-8LAV, N5T-12LA2, N5T-8CA2, N5T-4DA2, N5T-8DA2, N5T-8DAV, N5P-8DA2 | | style="text-align: left"; | N5T-4LA2, N5T-4LAV, N5T-8LA2, N5T-8LA2B, N5T-8LAV, N5T-12LA2, N5T-8CA2, N5T-4DA2, N5T-8DA2, N5T-8DAV, N5P-8DA2 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| {{Template:Turret_1_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Turret_1_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N5T-4CA2, N3T-8BA2 | | style="text-align: left"; | N5T-4CA2, N3T-8BA2, N3T-4LA2, N3T-8LA2, N4T-4VA2 | ||
| [[File:N5T-4CA2_left.png|150px|link=]] | | [[File:N5T-4CA2_left.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:Turret_2_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Turret_2_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N3T-5KA2 | |||
| [[File:N3T-5KA2_Left.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:Turret_3_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9F-8RA1, N9F-12RA1 | | style="text-align: left"; | N9F-8RA1, N9F-12RA1 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 42: | ||
| {{Template:Fisheye_1_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Fisheye_1_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | P54-4SA25, P55-4SA45, P45-8RA25 | | style="text-align: left"; | P54-4SA25, P55-4SA45, P45-8RA25, P54-4DB25, P44-8DB25 | ||
| [[File:P54-4SA25_left.png|150px|link=]] | | [[File:P54-4SA25_left.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:PTZ_1_Accessories}} | | {{Template:PTZ_1_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | | | style="text-align: left"; | P5C-4SA32 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SD52C_45Left-logo.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:PTZ_2_Accessories}} | | {{Template:PTZ_2_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | | | style="text-align: left"; | P54-4DA25 | ||
| | | [[File:P54-4DA25_45Left-logo.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:PTZ_3_Accessories}} | | {{Template:PTZ_3_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | P22-4TA4 | |||
| [[File:P22-4TA4-left1.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:PTZ_4_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | P32-4NA16D | |||
| [[File:P32-4NA16D-left1.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:PTZ_5_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9L-4RAL | | style="text-align: left"; | N9L-4RAL | ||
| | | [[File:LPR_camera.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:LPR_1_Accessories}} | | {{Template:LPR_1_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9P-20RAV | |||
| [[File:N9P-20RAV_Center_Facing.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:Multi_Direction_1_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N2D-8RB2, N2T-8RB2 | |||
| [[File:N2D-8RB2-A.jpg|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:Dome_and_Turret_1_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N2D-8RBV, N2T-8RBV | |||
| [[File:N2D-8RBV-A.jpg|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:Dome_and_Turret_2_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N2B-8RB2, N2B-8RBV | |||
| [[File:N2B-8RB2-A.jpg|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:N2_Bullet_1_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9P-8RB2 | |||
| [[File:N9P-8RB2.jpg|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:Panoramic_1_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9P-18RB3 | |||
| [[File:N9P-18RB3.jpg|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:Panoramic_2_Accessories}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</table> | </table> | ||

