Accessories: Difference between revisions
From Luminys WIKI
Techsupport (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Techsupport (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9P-4RA2 | | style="text-align: left"; | N9P-4RA2 | ||
| | | [[File:N9P-4RA2_45left-logo.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:Dome_2_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Dome_2_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N3W-4LA2 | | style="text-align: left"; | N3W-4LA2 | ||
| | | [[File:N3W-4LA2_30Left-logo.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:Dome_3_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Dome_3_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N3T-5KA2 | | style="text-align: left"; | N3T-5KA2 | ||
| | | [[File:N3T-5KA2_Left.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:Turret_3_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Turret_3_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | P5C-4SA32 | | style="text-align: left"; | P5C-4SA32 | ||
| | | [[File:SD52C_45Left-logo.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:PTZ_2_Accessories}} | | {{Template:PTZ_2_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | P54-4DA25 | | style="text-align: left"; | P54-4DA25 | ||
| | | [[File:P54-4DA25_45Left-logo.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:PTZ_3_Accessories}} | | {{Template:PTZ_3_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | P22-4TA4 | |||
| [[File:P22-4TA4-left1.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:PTZ_4_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | P32-4NA16D | |||
| [[File:P32-4NA16D-left1.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:PTZ_5_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9L-4RAL | | style="text-align: left"; | N9L-4RAL | ||
| | | [[File:LPR_camera.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:LPR_1_Accessories}} | | {{Template:LPR_1_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9P-20RAV | | style="text-align: left"; | N9P-20RAV | ||
| | | [[File:N9P-20RAV_Center_Facing.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:Multi_Direction_1_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Multi_Direction_1_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N2D-8RB2, N2T-8RB2 | |||
| [[File:N2D-8RB2-A.jpg|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:Dome_and_Turret_1_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N2D-8RBV, N2T-8RBV | |||
| [[File:N2D-8RBV-A.jpg|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:Dome_and_Turret_2_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N2B-8RB2, N2B-8RBV | |||
| [[File:N2B-8RB2-A.jpg|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:N2_Bullet_1_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9P-8RB2 | |||
| [[File:N9P-8RB2.jpg|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:Panoramic_1_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9P-18RB3 | |||
| [[File:N9P-18RB3.jpg|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:Panoramic_2_Accessories}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</table> | </table> | ||

