Accessories: Difference between revisions
From Luminys WIKI
Techsupport (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Techsupport (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9P-4RA2 | | style="text-align: left"; | N9P-4RA2 | ||
| | | [[File:N9P-4RA2_45left-logo.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:Dome_2_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Dome_2_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N3W-4LA2 | | style="text-align: left"; | N3W-4LA2 | ||
| | | [[File:N3W-4LA2_30Left-logo.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:Dome_3_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Dome_3_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N3T-5KA2 | | style="text-align: left"; | N3T-5KA2 | ||
| | | [[File:N3T-5KA2_Left.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:Turret_3_Accessories}} | | {{Template:Turret_3_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | P54-4DA25 | | style="text-align: left"; | P54-4DA25 | ||
| | | [[File:P54-4DA25_45Left-logo.png|150px|link=]] | ||
| {{Template:PTZ_3_Accessories}} | | {{Template:PTZ_3_Accessories}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | P22-4TA4 | |||
| [[File:P22-4TA4-left1.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:PTZ_4_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left"; | P32-4NA16D | |||
| [[File:P32-4NA16D-left1.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| {{Template:PTZ_5_Accessories}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left"; | N9L-4RAL | | style="text-align: left"; | N9L-4RAL | ||

