| Cloud Switches | Local Switches | Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:dss.png]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:dss.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| VMS Software | | style="text-align:center;"| VMS Software | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| [[How_To_Videos#tabber-Network_Switch | Download]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SmartPss for Mac M Series Chips | | SmartPss for Mac M Series Chips | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:smartpss.png]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:smartpss.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| VMS Software | | style="text-align:center;"| VMS Software | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| [[How_To_Videos#tabber-Network_Switch | Download]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SmartPss Lite | | SmartPss Lite | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:SmartPSSLite.png]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:SmartPSSLite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| VMS Software | | style="text-align:center;"| VMS Software | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| [[How_To_Videos#tabber-Network_Switch | Download]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ConfigTool | | ConfigTool | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:config-tool.png]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:config-tool.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| Locate Luminys Devices on Network | | style="text-align:center;"| Locate Luminys Devices on Network | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| [[How_To_Videos#tabber-Network_Switch | Download]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smart Player | | Smart Player | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:smartplayer.png]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:smartplayer.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| Playback and Conversion | | style="text-align:center;"| Playback and Conversion | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| [[How_To_Videos#tabber-Network_Switch | Download]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Disk Calculator | | Disk Calculator | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:disk-calc.png]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:disk-calc.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| Calculate Disk Size | | style="text-align:center;"| Calculate Disk Size | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[How_To_Videos#tabber-Network_Switch | Download]] | |||
|} | |||
<!-- Codes used by creator to make download links into clickable icon | |||
==Software== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! style="text-align:left;"| Application | |||
! style="text-align:center;"| Icon | |||
! style="text-align:center;"| Description | |||
! style="text-align:center;"| Download Link | |||
|- | |||
| DsS Express V8 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:dss.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| VMS Software | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:windows.png|36px|link=How_To_Videos#tabber-Network_Switch]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:windows.png|36px|link=How_To_Videos#tabber-Network_Switch]] | ||
|- | |||
-< | |||
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches | Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Cloud Switches | Local Switches |
|---|
| Application | Icon | Description | Download Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| DsS Express V8 |
|
VMS Software | Download |
| SmartPss for Mac M Series Chips | VMS Software | Download | |
| SmartPss Lite |
|
VMS Software | Download |
| ConfigTool |
|
Locate Luminys Devices on Network | Download |
| Smart Player |
|
Playback and Conversion | Download |
| Disk Calculator | Calculate Disk Size | Download |