| LumiGuardian |
|---|
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| style="text-align:left;"| Android Mobile App For LumiCenter | | style="text-align:left;"| Android Mobile App For LumiCenter | ||
| [[File:Google_Play_Icon.png|link=https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.luminys.vms|100px]] | | [[File:Google_Play_Icon.png|link=https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.luminys.vms|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| LumiPartner App for iOS | |||
| [[File:LumiPartner.png|60px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| Partner Portal iOS Mobile App | |||
| [[File:Google_Play_Icon.png|link=|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| LumiPartner App for Android | |||
| [[File:LumiPartner.png|60px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| Partner Portal Android Mobile App | |||
| [[File:Google_Play_Icon.png|link=|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
| LumiGuardian |
|---|
| NVR |
|---|
| IPC | Fisheye | PTZ | LPR | Direct-to-Cloud Cameras |
|---|
| Access Control |
|---|
| Network Switches |
|---|
| Accessories Selector |
|---|
| LumiCloud for LumiGuardian Videos |
|---|
| LumiCenter Videos |
|---|
| LumiCloud Videos |
|---|
| NVR |
|---|
| IPC | Fisheye (Coming Soon) | PTZ |
|---|
| Access Control Videos |
|---|
| Network Switch Videos |
|---|
| Application | Icon | Description | Download Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| LumiCenter | VMS Software | ||
| LumiViewer | Small Scale Surveillance Management Software | ||
| LumiUtility | Find Luminys Devices on the Network | ||
| LumiPlayer | Local Playback |
| Application | Icon | Description | Download Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| LumiViewer App for iOS | Surveillance Management Portal iOS Mobile App | ||
| LumiViewer App for Android | Surveillance Management Portal Android Mobile App | ||
| LumiCloud App for iOS | Cloud Management Portal iOS Mobile App | ||
| LumiCloud App for Android | Cloud Management Portal Android Mobile App | ||
| LumiCenter App for iOS | iOS Mobile App For LumiCenter | ||
| LumiCenter App for Android | Android Mobile App For LumiCenter | ||
| LumiPartner App for iOS | Partner Portal iOS Mobile App | ||
| LumiPartner App for Android | Partner Portal Android Mobile App |