Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Luminys WIKI
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<div class="lm-banner">[[File:LuminysMainPageBanner2.png]]</div>
<div class="lm-banner">[[File:LuminysMainPageBanner2.png]]</div>
<div style="text-align:right">[[Contact_Support|'''Contact Support''']] [[File:Phone.png|35px|link=Contact_Support]]</div>


==How-to Instructions==
==How-to Instructions==
Line 20: Line 22:
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=LumiCloud]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=LumiCloud]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=NVR#tabber-LumiCloud_for_Recorders]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=NVR#tabber-LumiCloud_for_Recorders]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Cameras#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Cameras]]
<!-- ! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Cameras#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Cameras]] -->
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Access_Control#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Access_Controls]]
<!-- ! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Access_Control#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Access_Control]] -->
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Network_Switches#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Network_Switches]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Network_Switches#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Network_Switches]]
|-
|-
! style="text-align:center;"|[[LumiCloud|Basic Use]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[LumiCloud|Basic Use]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[NVR#tabber-LumiCloud_for_Recorders|Recorders]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[NVR#tabber-LumiCloud_for_Recorders|Recorders]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[Cameras#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Cameras|Cameras]]
<!-- ! style="text-align:center;"|[[Cameras#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Cameras|Cameras]] -->
! style="text-align:center;"|[[Access_Control#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Access_Controls|Access Controls]]
<!-- ! style="text-align:center;"|[[Access_Control#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Access_Control|Access Controls]] -->
! style="text-align:center;"|[[Network_Switches#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Network_Switches|Network Switches]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[Network_Switches#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Network_Switches|Network Switches]]
|}
|}
Line 72: Line 74:
|-
|-
! style="text-align:center;"|[[Network_Switches|Network Switches]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[Network_Switches|Network Switches]]
|-|IP Speaker=
{| class="main-table" style="width:100%"
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:S-1515A_Right_45Degree.png|170px|link=IP_Speaker]]
|-
! style="text-align:center;"|[[IP_Speaker|IP Speaker]]
|}


|-|Tools=
|-|Tools=

Latest revision as of 16:17, 4 November 2025

How-to Instructions


Firmware & Downloads


How-to Videos


Software