Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Luminys WIKI
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<div class="lm-banner">[[File:LuminysMainPageBanner2.png]]</div>
<div class="lm-banner">[[File:LuminysMainPageBanner2.png]]</div>
<div style="text-align:right">[[Contact_Support|'''Contact Support''']] [[File:Phone.png|35px|link=Contact_Support]]</div>


==How-to Instructions==
==How-to Instructions==
Line 20: Line 22:
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=LumiCloud]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=LumiCloud]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=NVR#tabber-LumiCloud_for_Recorders]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=NVR#tabber-LumiCloud_for_Recorders]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Cameras#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Cameras]]
<!-- ! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Cameras#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Cameras]] -->
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Access_Control#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Access_Control]]
<!-- ! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Access_Control#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Access_Control]] -->
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Network_Switches#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Network_Switches]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Lumicloudmobileicon.png|130px|link=Network_Switches#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Network_Switches]]
|-
|-
! style="text-align:center;"|[[LumiCloud|Basic Use]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[LumiCloud|Basic Use]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[NVR#tabber-LumiCloud_for_Recorders|Recorders]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[NVR#tabber-LumiCloud_for_Recorders|Recorders]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[Cameras#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Cameras|Cameras]]
<!-- ! style="text-align:center;"|[[Cameras#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Cameras|Cameras]] -->
! style="text-align:center;"|[[Access_Control#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Access_Control|Access Controls]]
<!-- ! style="text-align:center;"|[[Access_Control#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Access_Control|Access Controls]] -->
! style="text-align:center;"|[[Network_Switches#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Network_Switches|Network Switches]]
! style="text-align:center;"|[[Network_Switches#tabber-LumiCloud_For_Network_Switches|Network Switches]]
|}
|}
Line 163: Line 165:
|-
|-
! [[Kits_Data_Sheets_%26_Downloads#tabber-Kits|Kits]]
! [[Kits_Data_Sheets_%26_Downloads#tabber-Kits|Kits]]
|}
|-|IP Speaker=
{| class="main-table" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
! [[File:IP Speaker.png|150px|link=IP Speaker Data Sheets %26 Downloads#tabber-IP Speaker]]
|-
! [[IP Speaker Data Sheets %26 Downloads#tabber-IP Speaker|IP Speaker]]
|}
|}


Line 267: Line 276:
   | {{Template:LumiCenter_Software}}
   | {{Template:LumiCenter_Software}}
|-
|-
   | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC LumiViewer]
   | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC LumiViewer for Windows]
  | [[File:LumiViewer-01.jpg|100px|link=https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC]]
  | style="text-align:left;"| Small Scale Surveillance Management Windows Software
  | {{Template:LumiViewer_Desktop_Client}}
|-
  | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC LumiViewer for Mac]
   | [[File:LumiViewer-01.jpg|100px|link=https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC]]
   | [[File:LumiViewer-01.jpg|100px|link=https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC]]
   | style="text-align:left;"| Small Scale Surveillance Management Software  
   | style="text-align:left;"| Small Scale Surveillance Management Mac Software  
   | {{Template:LumiViewer_Desktop_Client}}  
   | {{Template:LumiViewer_Desktop_Client_Mac}}  
|-
|-
   | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiUtility LumiUtility]
   | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiUtility LumiUtility]

Latest revision as of 11:22, 31 December 2025

How-to Instructions


Firmware & Downloads


How-to Videos


Software