| LumiGuardian |
|---|
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="lm-banner">[[File:LuminysMainPageBanner2.png]]</div> | <div class="lm-banner">[[File:LuminysMainPageBanner2.png]]</div> | ||
<div style="text-align:right">[[Contact_Support|'''Contact Support''']] [[File:Phone.png|35px|link=Contact_Support]]</div> | |||
==How-to Instructions== | ==How-to Instructions== | ||
| Line 163: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Kits_Data_Sheets_%26_Downloads#tabber-Kits|Kits]] | ! [[Kits_Data_Sheets_%26_Downloads#tabber-Kits|Kits]] | ||
|} | |||
|-|IP Speaker= | |||
{| class="main-table" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | |||
! [[File:IP Speaker.png|150px|link=IP Speaker Data Sheets %26 Downloads#tabber-IP Speaker]] | |||
|- | |||
! [[IP Speaker Data Sheets %26 Downloads#tabber-IP Speaker|IP Speaker]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 267: | Line 276: | ||
| {{Template:LumiCenter_Software}} | | {{Template:LumiCenter_Software}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC LumiViewer] | | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC LumiViewer for Windows] | ||
| [[File:LumiViewer-01.jpg|100px|link=https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| Small Scale Surveillance Management Windows Software | |||
| {{Template:LumiViewer_Desktop_Client}} | |||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC LumiViewer for Mac] | |||
| [[File:LumiViewer-01.jpg|100px|link=https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC]] | | [[File:LumiViewer-01.jpg|100px|link=https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"| Small Scale Surveillance Management Software | | style="text-align:left;"| Small Scale Surveillance Management Mac Software | ||
| {{Template: | | {{Template:LumiViewer_Desktop_Client_Mac}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiUtility LumiUtility] | | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiUtility LumiUtility] | ||
| LumiGuardian |
|---|
| Basic Use | Recorders | Network Switches |
|---|
| NVR |
|---|
| IPC | Fisheye | PTZ | LPR | Direct-to-Cloud |
|---|
| Kits |
|---|
| Access Control |
|---|
| Network Switches |
|---|
| IP Speaker |
|---|
| Accessories Selector |
|---|
| LumiGuardian |
|---|
| LumiCenter |
|---|
| NVR |
|---|
| IPC | PTZ | LPR | Specialty |
|---|
| Kits |
|---|
| IP Speaker |
|---|
| Access Control |
|---|
| Network Switches |
|---|
| LumiCloud |
|---|
| LumiCloud for LumiGuardian Videos |
|---|
| LumiCenter Videos |
|---|
| LumiCloud Videos |
|---|
| NVR |
|---|
| IPC | Fisheye (Coming Soon) | PTZ |
|---|
| Access Control Videos |
|---|
| Network Switch Videos |
|---|
| Application | Icon | Description | Download Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| LumiCenter | VMS Software | ||
| LumiViewer for Windows | Small Scale Surveillance Management Windows Software | ||
| LumiViewer for Mac | Small Scale Surveillance Management Mac Software | ||
| LumiUtility | Find Luminys Devices on the Network | ||
| LumiPlayer | Local Playback |
| Application | Icon | Description | Download Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| LumiViewer App for iOS | Surveillance Management Portal iOS Mobile App | ||
| LumiViewer App for Android | Surveillance Management Portal Android Mobile App | ||
| LumiCloud App for iOS | Cloud Management Portal iOS Mobile App | ||
| LumiCloud App for Android | Cloud Management Portal Android Mobile App | ||
| LumiCenter App for iOS | iOS Mobile App For LumiCenter | ||
| LumiCenter App for Android | Android Mobile App For LumiCenter | ||
| LumiPartner App for iOS | Partner Portal iOS Mobile App | ||
| LumiPartner App for Android | Partner Portal Android Mobile App |