Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Luminys WIKI
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 165: Line 165:
|-
|-
! [[Kits_Data_Sheets_%26_Downloads#tabber-Kits|Kits]]
! [[Kits_Data_Sheets_%26_Downloads#tabber-Kits|Kits]]
|}
|-|IP Speaker=
{| class="main-table" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
! [[File:IP Speaker.png|150px|link=IP Speaker Data Sheets %26 Downloads#tabber-IP Speaker]]
|-
! [[IP Speaker Data Sheets %26 Downloads#tabber-IP Speaker|IP Speaker]]
|}
|}


Line 269: Line 276:
   | {{Template:LumiCenter_Software}}
   | {{Template:LumiCenter_Software}}
|-
|-
   | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC LumiViewer]
   | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC LumiViewer for Windows]
  | [[File:LumiViewer-01.jpg|100px|link=https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC]]
  | style="text-align:left;"| Small Scale Surveillance Management Windows Software
  | {{Template:LumiViewer_Desktop_Client}}
|-
  | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC LumiViewer for Mac]
   | [[File:LumiViewer-01.jpg|100px|link=https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC]]
   | [[File:LumiViewer-01.jpg|100px|link=https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiViewer_PC]]
   | style="text-align:left;"| Small Scale Surveillance Management Software  
   | style="text-align:left;"| Small Scale Surveillance Management Mac Software  
   | {{Template:LumiViewer_Desktop_Client}}  
   | {{Template:LumiViewer_Desktop_Client_Mac}}  
|-
|-
   | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiUtility LumiUtility]
   | [https://wiki.luminyscorp.com/LumiUtility LumiUtility]

Latest revision as of 11:22, 31 December 2025

How-to Instructions


Firmware & Downloads


How-to Videos


Software